Saturday, October 12, 5:30pm

Greeter: Mayme Thorne

Lector: Dr Robert Pavlu

Ministers: Dr Robert Pavlu & Marvin Wheeler

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Nicole Burgess Family

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, October 19, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Art Kipping

Ministers: Art Kipping & Denis Boland

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Dave & Mary Lock

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, October 26, 5:30pm

Greeter: Angie King

Lector: Greg Anderson

Ministers: Pamela Kappler & Greg Anderson

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Angie King & Marc Magee

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, November 2, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Bob & Mary MaCoy

Ministers: Bob & Mary MaCoy

Servers: Arieanna Burgess & Volunteer

Usher/Gifts:  Frank Peterson & Don Albrecht

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, November 9, 5:30pm

Greeter: Dee Fergason

Lector: Darlene Link

Ministers: Darlene Link & Pat Potter

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Dee Fergason & Barb Dysart

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, November 16, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Dr Robert Pavlu

Ministers: Dr Robert Pavllu & Marvin Wheeler

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Nicole Burgess Family

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, November 23, 5:30pm

Greeter: Volunteer

Lector: Art Kipping

Ministers: Art Kipping & Denis Boland

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Dave & Mary Lock

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

Saturday, November 30, 5:30pm

Greeter: Angie King

Lector: Greg Anderson

Ministers: Pamela Kappler & Greg Anderson

Servers: Arieanna Burgess & Volunteer

Usher/Gifts: Angie King & Marc Magee

Weekend Taxi: Marvin Wheeler

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

[SSMP1] 

[SSMP2] 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Sunday, October 13. 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Linda Feitz

Lector: Kristy Goetting

Ministers: Greg Todd & Kristy Goetting

Servers: Trevor & Gracie Gibson

Usher/Gifts: Dick & Clint Whitney

Children’s Church: Mendy Miller

 

 

Sunday, October 20. 8:00am

Greeter: Michael Wellman Family

Lector: Robbyn Rose

Ministers: Joyce Wendel & Jim Famuliner

Servers: Tess Grider & Connor Smith

Usher/Gifts: Jim Famuliner Family

Children’s Church: Tracey Wozny

 

Sunday, October 27. 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Sharon Lock

Lector: Greg Todd

Ministers: Karen Cooper & Greg Todd

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Jerry & Sam Lock

Children’s Church: Tarah Hilbrenner

 

 

Sunday, November 3, 8:00am

Greeter: Julia Hilbrenner & Hadley Singer

Lector: Ken Hollingsworth

Ministers: Kristy Goetting & Joyce Wendel

Servers: Bruce Grider & Volunteer

Usher/Gifts: Breanna Hutchinson & Confirmation Volunteer

Children’s Church: Kelly Wellman

 

Sunday, November 10, 8:00am

Greeter: Jacob & Diana Smith

Lector: Karen Cooper

Ministers: Jim Famuliner & Karen Cooper

Servers: Trevor & Gracie Gibson

Usher/Gifts: Jacob & Diana Smith

Children’s Church: Kathy Lock

 

Sunday, November 17, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Linda Feitz

Lector: Kristy Goetting

Ministers: Greg Todd & Kristy Goetting

Servers: Tess Grider & Connor Smith

Usher/Gifts: Cheri Sweeney Family

Children’s Church: Tracey Wozny

 

 

Sunday, November 24, 8:00am

Greeter: Don & Sharon Lock

Lector: Jim Famuliner

Ministers: Joyce Wendel & Jim Famuliner

Servers: Volunteers

Usher/Gifts: Don & Sharon Lock

Children’s Church: Kathy Lock

 

Sunday, December 1, 8:00am

Greeter:

Lector:

Ministers:

Servers:

Usher/Gifts:

Children’s Church:

 

 

 

Return to Home Page

 


 [SSMP1]

 [SSMP2]